Is Condensed Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Organic Spice

Check Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingOn The Go