Is Condensed Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Organic Spice
Check Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


