Is Condensed Soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Celery, Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Salt, Whey Powder (Milk), Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Soy Protein Concentrate, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Spice, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (For Color), Soy Lecithin
Check Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


