Is Condensed Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potatoes, Cream, Wheat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Onions, Contains Less Than 2% Of Whey Powder, Salt, Soybean Oil, Monosodium Glutamate, Soy Protein Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion, Butter, Disodium Phosphate, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor

Check Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep