Is Condensed Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked White Beans, Water, Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Carrots, Modified Corn Starch, Bacon Fat, Salt, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Wheat Flour Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onions, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Hickory Smoked Yeast, Pork, Stock, Artificial Color, Extractive Of Turmeric, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils
Check Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


