Is Condensed Tomato Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomato puree, water, tomato paste, water, sugar, modified corn starch, potassium chloride, sea salt, dehydrated onion, citric acid, dehydrated garlic, spice, natural flavor
Check Condensed Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Condensed Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


