Is Condiment Sushi Ginger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Aspartame (4,75Per 5 G, Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Sorbate, Allura Red

Check Condiment Sushi Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Condiment Sushi Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Your Independent Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Condiment Sushi Ginger | Spoonful