Is Condimento gastronomico al tartufo nero Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive oil, aroma, summer truffle (Tuber Aestivum Vitt.) 0,01%.
Check Condimento gastronomico al tartufo nero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Condimento gastronomico al tartufo nero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Oil · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
TruffleSavoryRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingDrizzlingSaladSandwichCooking Base


