Is Condimento gastronomico al tartufo nero Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive oil, aroma, summer truffle (Tuber Aestivum Vitt.) 0,01%.

Check Condimento gastronomico al tartufo nero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
TruffleSavoryRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingDrizzlingSaladSandwichCooking Base