Is Condimento per Pizza Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

farina di GRANO tenero tipo "0", semi di SESAMO, SENAPE,

Check Condimento per Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Bread

Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnackingSandwich