Is Conditioner Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CETYL ALCOHOL, BEHENAMIDOPROPYL DIMETHYLAMINE, STEARYL ALCOHOL, GLUTAMIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, FRAGRANCE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, 1, 2-HEXANEDIOL
Check Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Garnier Fructis Sleek & Shine Fortifying Conditioner for Frizzy, Dry Hair, 12 fl. oz.
Aussie Paraben-Free Miracle Volume Conditioner w/ Plum & Bamboo For Fine Hair, 12.1 fl oz
Comfort Laundry Fabric Conditioner Liquid Pure 900mL
Herbal Essences Rose Scent Petal Soft Lightweight Conditioner 145ml All In One
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


