Is Conecuh Sausage Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sodium Erythorbate
Check Conecuh Sausage Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conecuh Sausage Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Conecuh Sausage Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
IGAWalmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingCooking


