Is Coney Island Classics Premium Movie Theater Popcorn 8 Ounce Bag All In One Portion Kit With Coconut Oil & Flavored Salt With Bonus Large Tote Bag Bulk 24CT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Salt, Fd&c Yellow 5 & 6, Beta Carotene, Natural & Artificial Flavor
Check Coney Island Classics Premium Movie Theater Popcorn 8 Ounce Bag All In One Portion Kit With Coconut Oil & Flavored Salt With Bonus Large Tote Bag Bulk 24CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coney Island Classics Premium Movie Theater Popcorn 8 Ounce Bag All In One Portion Kit With Coconut Oil & Flavored Salt With Bonus Large Tote Bag Bulk 24CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Coney Island Classics Premium Movie Theater Popcorn 8 Ounce Bag All In One Portion Kit With Coconut Oil & Flavored Salt With Bonus Large Tote Bag Bulk 24CT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


