Is CONFECTIONERS CALORIE-FREE SWEETENER WITH STEVIA LEAF Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Corn Starch (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Calories), Stevia Leaf Extract

Check CONFECTIONERS CALORIE-FREE SWEETENER WITH STEVIA LEAF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CONFECTIONERS CALORIE-FREE SWEETENER WITH STEVIA LEAF is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking
Peanut Free? CONFECTIONERS CALORIE-FREE SWEETENER WITH STEVIA LEAF | Spoonful