Is Confectioneru Candy Jewellery Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator (330), Anti-caking Agent (470), Artificial Flavors, Colours (102, 110, 122, 129, 133).

Check Confectioneru Candy Jewellery against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go