Is Confectionery Assorted Flavours Gumballs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose (from Corn), Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Artificial Flavours, Humectant (422), Thickener (1404), Colours (102, 110, 122, 129, 132, 133), Glazing Agents (904, 903), Antioxidant (321)

Check Confectionery Assorted Flavours Gumballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go