Is CONFETTI POPPING CANDY WITH A CANDY COATING, CONFETTI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEY POWDER, HAZELNUT SYRUP, WHOLE MILK POWDER, VANILLIN, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL ESTER, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, CORN SYRUP, LACTOSE, CARBON DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: (RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1. YELLOW 5).
Check CONFETTI POPPING CANDY WITH A CANDY COATING, CONFETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONFETTI POPPING CANDY WITH A CANDY COATING, CONFETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


