Is CONIBON FANTASIA MARSHMALLOW AND WAFER WITH MULTICOLOR CANDY COVERED PIECES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARSHMALLOW INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATINE, CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40). WAFFER INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6).

Check CONIBON FANTASIA MARSHMALLOW AND WAFER WITH MULTICOLOR CANDY COVERED PIECES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go