Is CONIMEX, SAMBAL OELEK, HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED CHILLIES, SALT, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check CONIMEX, SAMBAL OELEK, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONIMEX, SAMBAL OELEK, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
CONIMEX, SAMBAL OELEK, HOT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


