Is Connect Foods Kombucha Infusion Raspberry / Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fermented Black Tea (31%), Raspberry (20%), Blueberry (20%), Rooibos, Cinnamon Bark, Cardamom, Anise, Fennel, Sugar, Safflower, Probiotic Culture (bacillus Coagulans).

Check Connect Foods Kombucha Infusion Raspberry / Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Connect Foods Kombucha Infusion Raspberry / Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go