Is Connect Foods Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Cocoa & Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds (87%), Sugar, Cocoa Powder (3.5%), Coffee Powder, Sea Salt (0.5%), Maltodextrin, Corn Starch, Vanilla Extract. Contains Caffeine. May be Present - Gluten, Soybeans, Sesame Seeds, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, and Milk.
Check Connect Foods Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Cocoa & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Connect Foods Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Cocoa & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Connect Foods Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Cocoa & Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySaltyBitterNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


