Is Connoisseur Classic Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks 4 Pack | 400mL Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Dairy Ingredients [Skim Milk (Concentrate or Solids), Cream (Milk) (19%), Milk Solids], Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter , Cocoa Mass , Vegetable Oil, Vegetable Origin Emulsifiers [471, 322 (Soy), 476], Flavours (contains Milk), Vegetable Gums (412, 410), Salt, Colour (160b).
Check Connoisseur Classic Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks 4 Pack | 400mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Connoisseur Classic Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks 4 Pack | 400mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Connoisseur Classic Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks 4 Pack | 400mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


