Is Connoisseur Cafe Grande Ice Creams 4 pack Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Dairy Ingredients Skim Milk (Concentrate or Solids), Cream (16%) (Milk), Milk Solids, Sugar, Water, Cocoa Solids, Glucose Syrup, Almonds (4%), Reconstituted Orange Juice, Vegetable Oil, Coffee Powder (0.8%), Dextrose Monohydrate, Vegetable Origin Emulsifiers 471, 322 (Soy), 476, Grand Marnier Extract (0.2%), Vegetable Gums (412, 410, 440), Flavours (contains Milk), Salt, Colours (150a, 160b, 163).
Check Connoisseur Cafe Grande Ice Creams 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Connoisseur Cafe Grande Ice Creams 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Connoisseur Cafe Grande Ice Creams 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


