Is Connoisseur Pistachio Gelato Tub 1L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water,Skim Milk(Concentrate or Solids),Glucose Syrup,Sugar,Coconut Oil,Pistachio(2.5%),Vegetable Origin Emulsifier(471),Flavour,Colours(150d,141),Vegetable Gums(412,410),Salt.
Check Connoisseur Pistachio Gelato Tub 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Connoisseur Pistachio Gelato Tub 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


