Is Connoisseur Vanilla Ice Cream 4 pack Egg Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk (Concentrate Or Solids), Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup (Wheat, Corn), Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oil, Dextrose Monohydrate, Flavours, Vegetable Origin Emulsifiers (471 (Soy), 322 (Soy), 476), Vegetable Gum, Colour (160B), Salt, Ice Cream Contains 13,5% Milk Fat, Milk Chocolate Contains Minimum 30% Cocoa Solids And Minimum 20% Milk Solids View More
Check Connoisseur Vanilla Ice Cream 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Connoisseur Vanilla Ice Cream 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Connoisseur Vanilla Ice Cream 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


