Is Conn's Salt & Vinegar Delicious Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER AND/OR PALM OIL), SALT, LACTOSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SOY OIL, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, WITH BHA, BHT AND CITRIC ACID (.01% EACH ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check Conn's Salt & Vinegar Delicious Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conn's Salt & Vinegar Delicious Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


