Is Conpliments Sauce à Pizza Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water • Tomato Paste • Crushed Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Juice) • Fire-roasted Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride) • Onion • Canola Oil • Salt • Citric Acid • Dried Garlic • Potassium Sorbate • Xanthan Gum • Natural Flavour.
Check Conpliments Sauce à Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conpliments Sauce à Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepDipping


