Is Conscious Organic Raw Chocolate Rice Syrup Coconut Crunch 50gm Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- 30 i fibro/fibcr/fibres alimentaires/ vez015/bajla5tstotfo/92fj pmtein i proteines/ eiwitten i eiwoifl 19
30 i fibro/fibcr/fibres alimentaires/ vez015/bajla5tstotfo/92fj pmtein i proteines/ eiwitten i eiwoifl 19
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ln United Don Ltd Rh10 2Hh, By: Kadac 134, Kadac,colnnu Nutritional Information I Naringsvarde Averagc Quantity Per '1000 Energie/ (Kcal), Ca8kcaj Enerm I I Enctllie I (Kj), Kj Fat I Fctt/ Matietxys Grasses/ Vetten / Total Fat I I Mattat Tett / Dn1tacides Gras Iwaarvan Vcrzadigdo Vetzuren / Davon Ge,n1ttj0te Fctu,auren 126,970 - Total 138,2G / Varav Sockerarter I Dont Sucres/ Waarvan Suikem/clavon Zuckor 2,30 I Fibro/fibcr/fibres Alimentaires/ Vez015/bajla5tstotfo/92fj Pmtein I Proteines/ Eiwitten I Eiwoifl 19,360 Acontnnnwrle
Check Conscious Organic Raw Chocolate Rice Syrup Coconut Crunch 50gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conscious Organic Raw Chocolate Rice Syrup Coconut Crunch 50gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Nature's Path Love Crunch® Premium Organic Granola Dark Chocolate Macaroon -- 11.5 oz
Trader Joe's Organic Dark Chocolate half Coated Rice Cake Thins
About this product
Candy · Bar


