Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Conserves Chtaura Babaghannouj Eggplant With Sesame Paste Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplant, Sesame Paste, Water, Corn Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid (e330). Contains Sesame.

Check Conserves Chtaura Babaghannouj Eggplant With Sesame Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Peanut Free? Conserves Chtaura Babaghannouj Eggplant With Sesame Paste | Spoonful