Is CONSOMME & RECIPE MIX FOR CHICKEN DISHES, CHICKEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Potato Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Onion Powder, Palm Stearin, Spices, Garlic Powder, Turmeric for Color, Natural Flavor, Fractionated Palm Oil, Sulfites.

Check CONSOMME & RECIPE MIX FOR CHICKEN DISHES, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CONSOMME & RECIPE MIX FOR CHICKEN DISHES, CHICKEN is available at 3 retailers

WalmartLoblawsAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepMarinading