Is Constant Craving Brandy Truffle Gift Box (cold) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Emulsifiers 492, Soy Lecithin, Cocoa, Salt, Natural Brandy Flavour, Decoration:sugar, Glucose, Vegetable Shortening Maltodextrin, Humectant Colour Vegetable Gum, Rice Flour, Veg Oil, Corn Starch, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Vegan Confectioners Glaze, Gum Tragacanth, Gum Arabic, Fd&c Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6 Red40,and Vanillian

Check Constant Craving Brandy Truffle Gift Box (cold) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Constant Craving Brandy Truffle Gift Box (cold) is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking