Is Consul Canned Crab Meat, 6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crabmeat, Water, Sugar, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Enhance Texture), Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Promote Color Retention), Sodium Metabisulphite (As A )

Check Consul Canned Crab Meat, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Consul Canned Crab Meat, 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep