Is Contadina Diced Canned Tomatoes, 28 oz Can Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, tomato juice (tomato puree, water), salt, citric acid, calcium chloride
Check Contadina Diced Canned Tomatoes, 28 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Contadina Diced Canned Tomatoes, 28 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Contadina Diced Canned Tomatoes, 28 oz Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


