Is Contadina San Marzano Style Crushed Tomatoes, San Marzano Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE.
Check Contadina San Marzano Style Crushed Tomatoes, San Marzano Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Contadina San Marzano Style Crushed Tomatoes, San Marzano Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


