Is Contadina San Marzano Style Crushed Tomatoes, San Marzano Style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE.

Check Contadina San Marzano Style Crushed Tomatoes, San Marzano Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep