Is Contadina Tomatoes Roma Style Diced With Italian Herbs - 14.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roma Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Basil, Calcium Chloride, Oregano.

Check Contadina Tomatoes Roma Style Diced With Italian Herbs - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Contadina Tomatoes Roma Style Diced With Italian Herbs - 14.5 Oz is available at 6 retailers

KrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping