Is Contadina Tomatoes San Marzano Style Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole peeled tomatoes, tomato juice.

Check Contadina Tomatoes San Marzano Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Contadina Tomatoes San Marzano Style is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup