Is Continental Beef Style 24 Stock Cubes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Flavours, Vegetable Oil, Yeast Extract, Colour (caramel Iv), Parsley, Flavour Enhancer (635), Spice Extract

Check Continental Beef Style 24 Stock Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Cube, Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySlightly Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGranule
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal PrepStopping