Is Continental Chicken Noodle Cup a Soup 20g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Noodles (51%) (wheat flour, wheat gluten), maltodextrin, salt, sugar, chicken flavour (contains milk), flavour enhancers (621, 627), sunflower oil, mineral salt (potassium chloride), parsley, natural colour (turmeric), spice extracts. Contains: wheat, gluten, milk. May contain: soy, peanuts, tree nuts, egg, sesame, fish, crustacean, lupin.
Check Continental Chicken Noodle Cup a Soup 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Continental Chicken Noodle Cup a Soup 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Cup
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SoupOn The GoLunch


