Is Continental Cup A Soup Mild Chicken Curry Wth Lots Of Noodles Serves 2 | 58g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Noodles^ (45%) (wheat flour, gluten), starch (corn, potato), creamer vegetable oil, glucose syrup, lactose, milk protein, mineral salts (340,452), natural flavour, flavour enhancers (621,635), vegetables (onion powder, capsicum, tomato powder), maltodextrin, sugar, salt, hydrolysed vegetable protein, curry powder (1%), chicken powder (0.4%), vegetable oil, parsley, herb extract.
Check Continental Cup A Soup Mild Chicken Curry Wth Lots Of Noodles Serves 2 | 58g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Continental Cup A Soup Mild Chicken Curry Wth Lots Of Noodles Serves 2 | 58g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried


