Is Continental Fried Rice 115g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (74%), maltodextrin, vegetables (7%) onion, peas (1.5%), capsicum (1%), corn (1%), natural flavours (contain milk), soy sauce powder (1.5%) (wheat), flavour enhancers (621,635), sugar, mineral salt (potassium chloride), salt, vegetable oil, chives.

Check Continental Fried Rice 115g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish