Is Continental Kosher Garlic Wurst per kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (Min 92%), Potato Starch, Mineral Salts, Salt, Spices And Spice Extract, Acidity Regulator, Garlic Powder, Antioxidant, Herb, Sodium Nitrite, Naturally Smoked Product

Check Continental Kosher Garlic Wurst per kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Continental Kosher Garlic Wurst per kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySmokyRich
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep