Is CONVERSATION CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; SKIM MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR]; PEANUTS; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; SALT; TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check CONVERSATION CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONVERSATION CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


