Is CONVERSATION HEARTS TART & SWEET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, TRAGACANTH GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.
Check CONVERSATION HEARTS TART & SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONVERSATION HEARTS TART & SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


