Is CONVERSATION HEARTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 3, RED NO. 40, YELLOW NO. 5, YELLOW NO. 6, BLUE NO. 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check CONVERSATION HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONVERSATION HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


