Is CONVERSATION HEARTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUM ARABIC, XANTHAN), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #3, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1).

Check CONVERSATION HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go