Is COOK by ASDA Cook Sliced Mixed Peppers 600g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Peppers in varying proportions [Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Yellow Peppers]

Check COOK by ASDA Cook Sliced Mixed Peppers 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COOK by ASDA Cook Sliced Mixed Peppers 600g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishTopping