Is Cook Italian Chopped Tomatoes in a Rich Tomato Juice 4 x 400g (1.6kg) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Tomatoes (65%), Concentrated Italian Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Cook Italian Chopped Tomatoes in a Rich Tomato Juice 4 x 400g (1.6kg) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cook Italian Chopped Tomatoes in a Rich Tomato Juice 4 x 400g (1.6kg) is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep