Is Cook Italian Passata Smooth Sieved Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Italian Tomatoes (99%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Cook Italian Passata Smooth Sieved Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cook Italian Passata Smooth Sieved Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Bella Sun Luci Julienne Cut Sun Dried Tomatoes with Italian Herbs, 8.5 oz
MUTTI Tomato Puree Italian All Natural Passata - 24.5 Oz
Contadina® Roma Tomatoes Sauce with Italian Herbs 15 oz. Can
ITALIAN DICED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO, ITALIAN WITH BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO
Where to buy
Cook Italian Passata Smooth Sieved Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


