Is Cook With M&S Roast Potato Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina (contains Gluten), Sea Salt, Sugar, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Onions
Check Cook With M&S Roast Potato Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cook With M&S Roast Potato Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cook With M&S Roast Potato Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishing


